1. Johannes Paulus |
|
B: |
18 Mar 1789 |
P: |
Goddelsheim, Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen, Germany |
D: |
10 Nov 1868 |
P: |
Waldeck, Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen, Germany |
|
2. Johannes Gerardus Paulus |
|
B: |
21 Mar 1753 |
P: |
Waldeck, Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen, Germany |
M: |
30 Apr 1788 |
P: |
Goddelsheim, Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen, Germany |
D: |
15 Jan 1800 |
P: |
Waldeck, Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen, Germany |
|
4. Hermann Paulus |
|
B: |
Apr 1721 |
P: |
Waldeck, Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen, Germany |
M: |
06 May 1745 |
P: |
Waldeck, Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen, Germany |
D: |
12 Mar 1760 |
P: |
Viermnden, Hessen, Germany |
|
8. Peter Paulus |
=> |
|
B: |
04 Dec 1669 |
P: |
Waldeck, Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen, Germany |
M: |
14 Jan 1712 |
P: |
Waldeck, Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen, Germany |
D: |
01 Jul 1732 |
P: |
Waldeck, Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen, Germany |
|
9. Katharina Lange |
=> |
|
B: |
17 Mar 1689 |
P: |
Waldeck, Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen, Germany |
D: |
20 Oct 1750 |
P: |
Waldeck, Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen, Germany |
|
5. Anna Maria ISGEN |
|
B: |
26 Feb 1719 |
P: |
Viermünden, Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen, Deutschland |
D: |
24 Sep 1788 |
P: |
Viermünden, Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen, Deutschland |
|
10. Johann David Isgen |
=> |
|
B: |
Abt. 1689 |
P: |
Viermunden, Waldeck, Hessen, Germany |
M: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
28 Oct 1759 |
P: |
Viermunden, Waldeck, Hessen, Germany |
|
11. Anna Maria Moller |
=> |
|
B: |
1687 |
P: |
Waldeck, Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen, Germany |
D: |
28 Sep 1759 |
P: |
Waldeck, Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen, Germany |
|
3. Catharina Broekmeijer |
|
B: |
27 Jun 1770 |
P: |
Waldeck, Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen, Germany |
D: |
17 Aug 1842 |
P: |
Waldeck, Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen, Germany |
|
6. Johannes Henrich Dieterich |
|
B: |
5 Jul 1735 |
P: |
Waldeck, Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen, Germany |
M: |
18 Apr 1765 |
P: |
Waldeck, Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen, Germany |
D: |
20 Sep 1782 |
P: |
Waldeck, Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen, Germany |
|
12. Georg Friederich Dieterich |
=> |
|
B: |
31 Aug 1711 |
P: |
Waldeck, Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen, Germany |
M: |
17 Nov 1733 |
P: |
Waldeck, Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen, Germany |
D: |
30 Oct 1778 |
P: |
Waldeck, Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen, Germany |
|
13. Catherine Elisabetha Pfennig |
=> |
|
B: |
2 Feb 1714 |
P: |
Waldeck, Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen, Germany |
D: |
26 Apr 1745 |
P: |
Waldeck, Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen, Germany |
|
7. Anna Catherine Kamm |
|
B: |
10 May 1739 |
P: |
Rhadern, Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen, Germany |
D: |
2 Mar 1805 |
P: |
Waldeck, Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen, Germany |
|
14. Franz Caspar Kamm |
=> |
|
B: |
8 May 1710 |
P: |
Rhadern, Waldeck, Hessen, Germany |
M: |
9 May 1737 |
P: |
Rhadern, Waldeck, Hessen, Germany |
D: |
16 Mar 1772 |
P: |
Rhadern, Waldeck, Hessen, Germany |
|
|